2019-2020 2nd Semester Awards

 

Principal's Honor Roll

12th Grade
   
Last First
Aghvinian Alique
Aroyan Anthony
Arzumanian Anna
Avetisyan Mariam
Baghramian Emily
Balian Lori
Bedrossian Mary-Lynn
Festekdjian Talia
Ghoukassian Jarod
Gulian Nareg
Havanjian Natalie
Hovannisian Richard
Kassabian Hrag
Keosian Mark
Khatchik Andre
Nazaretyan David
Oghlian Christina
Petrosyan Nadine
Sarkissian Hoorig
Seraydarian Nanor
Sherbetjian Tveen
Stephanian Nanor
Tchakian Alex
Tchorbajian Aren
Terterian Vana
 
   
   
11th Grade
   
Last First
Arabian Araz
Armoudikian Haig
Bastilian Yeranig
Berberian Sevag
Derderian Vana
Derderian Shaghig
Faelbachian Jack
Festekjian Michael-Samuel
Garavartanian Lori
Garcia Matthew
Gurgenian Ani
Haitaian Hovanes
Kabakian Lark
Kassardjian Rebecca
Kechichian Palig
Khafardian Artin
Mansourian Matthew
Manvelyan Anna
Minassian Alec
Nalbandian Lusine
Ourfalian Tara
Semerjian Alex
Torosian Isabella
Yenikomshian Eric
Zakarian Talia
   
   
10th Grade
   
Last First
Amirkhanian Harout
Antonyan Sarkis
Boranyan Christina
Chatekachian Serena
Derderian Sevan
Derderian Sevag
Derderian Varak
Garabed Sara
Gevorkyan Garnik
Hovannisian Sose
Joukhajian Khatchig
Karajayan Ani
Kevorkian Daron
Kouloujian Aram
Kurdian Haig
Lavoo Carolynne
Manouk Alicia
Metspakyan Isabella
Narguizian Aline
Nazarian Sarine
Norendzayan Arden
Osmanian Samantha
Papazian Sophia
Papazian Talia
Parsekyan Nairi
Sarkissian Shahan
Serimian Andrew
Serimian Grace
Sherbetjian Vana
   
   
9th Grade
   
Last First
Agadjanyan Lauren
Atashian Rita
Baghramian Samuel
Balian Taline
Baronian Sarine
Chahmelikian Sarel
Chakarian Clara
Chatikachian Raffi
Garabedian Tamara
Gerovian Natalia
Karibyan Amalia
Karkotsyan Amy
Khafardian Sarah
Majarian Sofia
Minassian Talia
Seraydarian Zovag
Serimian Sarah
Tavidian Grace
Vartanian Aren
Vermanyan Krystal
   
   
8th Grade
   
Last First
Abbamontian Grace
Avakian Lorig
Azaian Shant
Balian Carny
Barsam Ariana
Der Krikorian Anna
Garabed Rita
Garcia Mia
Georges Nicollette
Joukhajian Garen
Kechichian Alec
Kedikian Ivan
Kurdian Natalia
Oghlian Nicole
Samarghachian Mark
Samarghachian Matthew
Sarkissian Zella
Titizian Leana
Yenikomshian Nicolas
   
   
   
7th Grade
   
Last First
Azaian Suzy
Chaparro Jonathan
Ekmekchyan Mariana
Krumian Lori
Seraydarian Hrayr
   
   
   
6th Grade
   
Last First
Dekirmanjian Hagop
Derderian Sarine
Derderian Lori
Jabrassian Nanor
Margossian Anthony
Safarian Suneh
Titizian Joey
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Honor Roll

12th Grade
   
Last  First
Keghinian Ari-Kevork
Sevadjian Razmik
Taslagian Hure
   
   
11th Grade
   
Last  Name
Broutian Alina
Markosyan Jacob
Taschyan Peter
   
   
   
10th Grade
   
Last  First
Artinian Lara
Hajinian Alik
Keuhnelian Garbis
Mavoyan Gevork
Tokadzhyan Leana
   
   
   
9th Grade
   
Last  First
Aprahamian Lara
Bebejian Isaac
Hovanesyan Hovsep
Missirian Mhair
Mkrtchyan Ani
Parsekyan Haig
Petrosyan Lucy
Safarian Andrik
Sarkissian-Luba Nareg
   
   
8th Grade
   
Last  First
Aintablian Arek
Aroyan Tanya
Douzdjian Johnny
Kassabian Aiki
Khachatryan George
San Vicente Eliza
Tamamian Mayk
Tokatlian Kayla
Torosian Sonia
   
   
   
7th Grade
   
Last  First
Aganyan Michelle
Artinian Nora
Avsharian Gregory
Barsam Alina
Deirmenjian Lori
Hartoonian Angela
Harutyunyan David
Kitsinian Lori
Kouzouian Diana
Shakarian Movses
Titizian Julia
   
   
6th Grade
   
Last  First
Abbamontian Lily
Avakian Joey
Ayvazyan Natalie
Derderian Lori
Gurgenian Shaunt
Keklikian Gianna
Kopalian Sevana
Manoukian Sevag
Mardirosian Sofia
Markarian Karni
Momjian Johnny
Papelyan Lusine
Shabani Emily
Tatinstyan Arman